sardonic misanthrope (wrathofmyaxe) wrote in cunt77riot,
sardonic misanthrope
wrathofmyaxe
cunt77riot

  • Mood:
  • Music:

hello ^-^

1.Name/Nickname: Heather/Head [no I wasn't given that nickname for that reason] and Skitz
2.Sex: Vagina
3.Age: 19
4.What do you prefere, penis or punani? Both
5.Tell us an outrageous thing you've done: I've had sex in a bathtub of blood
6.Whats your take on life? Live it to the fullest
7.What do you enjoy doing in your free time? Sleeping, drinking, smoking, shows, photography, video games, comics, reading, movies, causing chaos, and collecting weird random shit.
8.Where are you from? Fountain Valley, CA
9.Favorite bands: adolph and the piss artists, x, weirdos, toy dolls, anal cunt, aus rotten, dropdead, circle jerks, fleas and lice, f-minus, gwar, mankind, new york dolls, anti-nowhere league, oingo boingo, amebix, pink floyd, vibrators, rudimentary peni, fear, nausea, flipper, skeptix, subhumans, cock sparrer, devo, suicidal tendencies, cramps, buzzcocks, damned, misfits, nipple erectors, lurkers, queers, voids, antischism, t.s.o.l., midnight creeps, narcoleptic youth, vice squad, x-ray spex, not sensibles
10.Favorite '77 bands: x-ray spex, menace, damned, buzzcocks, sham 69, weirdos, nuns, x, siouxsie and the banshees, vibrators, stiff little fingers, germs, avengers, clash, dead boys, talking heads, devo, blondie, zeros
11.A lady who you look up to: my grandma
12.Who invited/told you about cunt77riot? [If anyone did] just browsing
13.Any Important Information anyone want to donate their nipples for my nipple belt? :] oh and here is my myspace www.myspace.com/cyanidequeafs so add me
14.Post a 100x100 picture of yourself for the cunts page:


15.Photos




















i like to play with blood






























my kitty :]
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 12 comments
cute cat, though.
you're cute. nice kitty. i love talking heads and siouxsie. bathtub of blood? thats a bit rank....
thanks
talking heads is awesome
whatever tickles your pickle right?
well, as long as it was clean blood, without diseases and all that jazz.
I can stand my own blood, but other peoples would be icky.
it is
my friend works at a blood bank and he stole it for me
i fucking love your cat.
it's the cutest thing ever.
and you better tell it i said
that too, because i don't leave
comments for just anyone on here.

haha. <3
you're pretty cute yourself.

and i like the bands you listed.
everyone else can go fuck themselves.

hahah.
no wonder i don't comment more.

he is the cutest and most retarded ever ^-^

ohh ill be sure to tell him
here you can can moose on myspace....yes...i got really REALLY bored one day. www.myspace.com/skittlebbutt

thanks

can i add you?
yep. i'll add you back.
but my entries are all stupid
& emo usually and i barely ever
comment. haha, just thought i'd
let ya know.

and your myspace link won't work
for me. did ya spell it right?

http://www.myspace.com/cyanidequeafs
thats mine

and www.myspace.com/skittle_butt is my cats
you no
cat yes
i wanna know why everybodys saying no? just curious.
probably because no one
thinks she's "'77" enough.
but that's just a guess.

i like her.